বাড়ি পণ্যফাইবার অপটিক অ্যাডাপ্টার

OM4 Full Flange Compact MPO Multimode Optical Cord Adapter 0.2dB / 0.3dB

চীন Foc Communication CO.,LTD সার্টিফিকেশন
চীন Foc Communication CO.,LTD সার্টিফিকেশন
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

OM4 Full Flange Compact MPO Multimode Optical Cord Adapter 0.2dB / 0.3dB

OM4 Full Flange Compact MPO Multimode Optical Cord Adapter 0.2dB / 0.3dB
OM4 Full Flange Compact MPO Multimode Optical Cord Adapter 0.2dB / 0.3dB

বড় ইমেজ :  OM4 Full Flange Compact MPO Multimode Optical Cord Adapter 0.2dB / 0.3dB

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: FOCABLE
সাক্ষ্যদান: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Packaging Details: 50PCS/Blister Box
Supply Ability: 90000PCS/Month
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Sleeve material: Bronze Sleeve, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000
Cores: Simplex, Duplex, Quad Material: Metal, Plastic
Cap Color: White, Red Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
লক্ষণীয় করা:

fiber optic cable adapter

,

fiber optic connector adapters

Fiber Optic Adapter MPO Multimode OM4 Full Flange Compact Size​

 

MTP/MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating. The MTP can be mass terminated in combinations of 4,8 or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MTP/MPO adapter comes standard in black, other colors can be available upon request.

 

This MTP Connector Adapter has a SC Footprint, Full Flange, is violet, and comes with 2 Dust cap. The adapter body is made of Polyethermide, the spring clip is made of stainless steel, and the dust cap is made of polycarbonate, all to reduce the potential for debris generation. This adapter is configured with an Opposed Key Orientation, meaning that the connectors are key-up to key-down.

 

This adapter works for any MTP Connector from 4 fiber to 12 fiber. Widely used in trunk cabling and casettes, this adapter meets appropriate standards and is perfect for your paralell optics and MTP Adapter needs.

 

Specifications    

Insertion loss (Typical/Max): 0.2dB/0.3dB

Retention Force: 200 - 600 grams

Durability (500 Matings): 0.15dB max

Operating temperature: -40 ~ +80℃

Storage temperature: -40 ~ +80℃

 

Features

Precision molded MT ferrule

High precision guide pins for exact alignment

Compact design, up to 12 fiber ribbons

IEC 61754-7 Compliant

Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant

Polishing does not require diamond film

 

Applications

Networking

Data communication centers

Optical electrical modules

Optical switch and routers

PC cards and patch panels

Parallel optic transceiver interconnection

Hubs and servers

Line cards

 

OM4 Full Flange Compact MPO Multimode Optical Cord Adapter 0.2dB / 0.3dB 0

 

Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Fiber Adapter, Fiber Optic Coupler

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Lily

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ