বাড়ি পণ্য

ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী

ভাল মানের ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনেশন বক্স বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনেশন বক্স বিক্রয়ের জন্য
We very happy with quality and prompt shipping. Thanks and we hope to have a long cooperation.

—— Frankie

FOC Communication Co., Ltd is a great company. We have the best experience buying from them!

—— Danny

Very fast delivery, excellent service, we are satisfied with it. Highly recommend.

—— Andy

Professional products and professional service. A great deal.

—— Adam

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী

(39)
চীন Pre - Embedded Durable FTTH Quick Fiber Optic Connector SC UPC কারখানা

Pre - Embedded Durable FTTH Quick Fiber Optic Connector SC UPC

FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC UPC Pre-embedded Durable Easy Installation FTTH fiber optic quick connector SC/UPC is the most widely used fiber optic connector in FTTx that does not need epoxy or polishing... Read More
2019-10-17 17:08:51
চীন Precision Field Assembly Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTx কারখানা

Precision Field Assembly Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTx

Field Assembly Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTx Field assembly connectors LC are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors for fast, reliable termination of multimode and singlemode fiber ... Read More
2019-10-17 17:08:49
চীন SC APC Fiber Optic Connector Quick Connector For FTTx Field Installable কারখানা

SC APC Fiber Optic Connector Quick Connector For FTTx Field Installable

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Connector For FTTx Field Installable SC/APC fiber optic fast onnectors are pre-polished, field installable connectors that eliminate the need for hand polishing in the ... Read More
2018-06-19 08:39:45
চীন কমপ্লেক্স এফসি / এপিসি অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার সংযোগকারী যোগাযোগের জন্য নেটওয়ার্ক কারখানা

কমপ্লেক্স এফসি / এপিসি অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার সংযোগকারী যোগাযোগের জন্য নেটওয়ার্ক

কমপ্লেক্স এফসি / এপিসি অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার সংযোগকারী যোগাযোগের জন্য নেটওয়ার্ক এফসি ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোজকগুলি কেবল সহজ, স্ক্রু-অন প্রক্রিয়া একক মোড এবং মাল্টিমিড পাওয়া যায় এফসি সংযোগকারী একটি 2.5 মিমি লঘু আছে (সি... Read More
2018-06-19 08:39:43
চীন দ্বৈত 0.9 মিমি এস অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার সংযোজকগুলির SM / এমএম জন্য WAN এবং ল্যান কারখানা

দ্বৈত 0.9 মিমি এস অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার সংযোজকগুলির SM / এমএম জন্য WAN এবং ল্যান

দ্বৈত 0.9 মিমি এস অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার সংযোজকগুলির SM / এমএম জন্য WAN এবং ল্যান একক মোড এবং মাল্টিমিড সংযোগকারী আছে। ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোজকগুলির আকৃতি অনুযায়ী, এফসি, এসসি, এসটি, এলসি, এমইউ, এমটিআরজে, এমপিও, ই ২000, এ... Read More
2018-04-09 09:15:59
চীন FC Field Installable Fast Connector For FTTH Cable / Indoor Patch Cable কারখানা

FC Field Installable Fast Connector For FTTH Cable / Indoor Patch Cable

FC Field Installable Fast Connector For FTTH Cable and Indoor Patch Cable Applicable to connection with field mountable indoor cable, pigtail, patch cord and transformation of patch cord in data room and ... Read More
2017-11-29 18:43:02
চীন Fast Field Fiber Optic Connector LC Plastic Housing Quick And Easy Fiber Termination কারখানা

Fast Field Fiber Optic Connector LC Plastic Housing Quick And Easy Fiber Termination

Fast Field Fiber Optic Connector LC Plastic Housing Quick And Easy Fiber Termination Field assembly connectors LC are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors for fast, reliable termination of ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
চীন Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector FC SC LC Easy / Quick Assemblies কারখানা

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector FC SC LC Easy / Quick Assemblies

FC Field Installable Fast Connector For FTTH Cable and Indoor Patch Cable Field installable Fast Connectors FC SC LC provide clean and professional terminations when creating hybrid solutions, or simply ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
চীন Simplex Cores SC UPC  Quick Assembly Connector With Metal Housing কারখানা

Simplex Cores SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector With Metal Housing

Quick Assembly Connector SC UPC For FTTH Cable and Indoor Patch Cable Quick assembly connector SC is designed to simple the connection without fusion splicing machine. This connector is quick assembly which ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
চীন Quick Connect FTTH Fiber Optic Connector SC SM Field Installable কারখানা

Quick Connect FTTH Fiber Optic Connector SC SM Field Installable

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC SM Field Installable FTTH Use Quick connector fiber optic connectors provide a quick, simple and clean solution for field terminating SC connectors. The connectors ... Read More
2017-08-31 14:33:30
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|